Train G7599 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7599 Travel Time 7h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-平阳(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 平阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1255Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 15:17 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY417/US$59
Soft CNY694/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7599 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7599 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:01 08:03 18m 68 US$4US$8
G7599 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:26 08:28 43m 156 US$10US$17
G7599 4 DingYuan (定远) 08:44 08:46 1h1m 210 US$13US$22
G7599 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:04 09:06 1h21m 272 US$18US$30
G7599 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:23 09:26 1h40m 331 US$21US$36
G7599 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 09:46 09:56 2h3m 396 US$25US$43
G7599 8 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:13 10:15 2h30m 461 US$30US$48
G7599 9 WuXiDong (无锡东) 10:32 10:35 2h49m 518 US$34US$54
G7599 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:04 11:10 3h21m 626 US$39US$67
G7599 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:37 11:39 3h54m 710 US$45US$75
G7599 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:03 12:05 4h20m 587 US$37US$63
G7599 13 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:24 12:26 4h41m 828 US$40US$67
G7599 14 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:44 12:46 5h1m 891 US$44US$73
G7599 15 NingBo (宁波) 13:05 13:12 5h22m 940 US$46US$78
G7599 16 LinHai (临海) 13:58 14:00 6h15m 1069 US$65US$109
G7599 17 TaiZhou (台州) 14:12 14:14 6h29m 1092 US$66US$110
G7599 18 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:57 14:59 7h14m 1215 US$72US$120
G7599 19 PingYang (平阳) 15:17 Final arrival 7h34m 1255 US$59US$98