Train G7599 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7599 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-苍南(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1272Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 15:23 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY534.5/US$79
Soft CNY885/US$130
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7599 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7599 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:01 08:03 18m 68 US$4US$8
G7599 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:26 08:28 43m 156 US$10US$18
G7599 4 DingYuan (定远) 08:44 08:46 1h1m 210 US$14US$23
G7599 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:04 09:06 1h21m 272 US$18US$31
G7599 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:24 09:32 1h41m 331 US$22US$37
G7599 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 09:51 09:57 2h8m 396 US$26US$45
G7599 8 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:14 10:16 2h31m 461 US$31US$50
G7599 9 WuXiDong (无锡东) 10:33 10:35 2h50m 518 US$35US$56
G7599 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:04 11:10 3h21m 626 US$41US$70
G7599 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:37 11:39 3h54m 710 US$47US$79
G7599 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:03 12:05 4h20m 587 US$39US$66
G7599 13 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:24 12:26 4h41m 828 US$42US$70
G7599 14 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:44 12:46 5h1m 891 US$46US$77
G7599 15 NingBo (宁波) 13:05 13:12 5h22m 940 US$48US$82
G7599 16 LinHai (临海) 13:58 14:00 6h15m 1069 US$68US$113
G7599 17 TaiZhou (台州) 14:12 14:14 6h29m 1092 US$69US$115
G7599 18 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:57 14:59 7h14m 1215 US$63US$104
G7599 19 CangNan (苍南) 15:23 Final arrival 7h40m 1272 US$79US$130