Train G76 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7600(温州南-徐州东)  G7601(南京南-杭州东)  G7603(南京南-杭州东)  G7604(杭州东-南京南)  G7605(徐州东-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G76 Travel Time 7h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1707Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 22:47 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1363.5/US$192
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY727.5/US$102
Soft CNY1145.5/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G76 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G76 2 HuMen (虎门) 16:04 16:06 17m 52 US$6US$8
G76 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:23 16:28 36m 102 US$10US$14
G76 4 QingYuan (清远) 16:52 16:54 1h5m 185 US$16US$22
G76 5 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 17:35 17:37 1h48m 1499 US$28US$42
G76 6 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 18:15 18:17 2h28m 577 US$41US$63
G76 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:11 19:15 3h24m 809 US$55US$85
G76 8 WuHan (武汉) 20:34 20:41 4h47m 1171 US$76US$118
G76 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:24 21:26 5h37m 1370 US$86US$135
G76 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 22:04 22:06 6h17m 1552 US$95US$150
G76 11 XuChangDong (许昌东) 22:23 22:25 6h36m 1656 US$98US$155
G76 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:47 Final arrival 7h0m 1707 US$102US$161