Train G76 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7600(温州南-徐州东)  G7601(南京南-杭州东)  G7603(南京南-杭州东)  G7604(杭州东-南京南)  G7605(徐州东-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G76 Travel Time 7h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1707Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 22:48 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1363.5/US$201
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY727.5/US$107
Soft CNY1145.5/US$168
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G76 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G76 2 HuMen (虎门) 16:03 16:05 17m 52 US$6US$8
G76 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:22 16:25 36m 102 US$11US$15
G76 4 QingYuan (清远) 16:49 16:51 1h3m 185 US$17US$23
G76 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:50 17:52 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G76 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:25 18:27 2h39m 632 US$47US$72
G76 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:09 19:15 3h23m 809 US$57US$89
G76 8 WuHan (武汉) 20:34 20:41 4h48m 1171 US$79US$123
G76 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:24 21:26 5h38m 1370 US$90US$140
G76 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 22:04 22:06 6h18m 1552 US$99US$156
G76 11 XuChangDong (许昌东) 22:23 22:25 6h37m 1656 US$103US$162
G76 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:48 Final arrival 7h2m 1707 US$107US$168