Train G7600 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7600 Travel Time 7h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1017Km
Arr. Time 14:02 Dep. Time 21:57 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY397/US$58
Soft CNY662/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7600 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 14:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7600 2 LeQing (乐清) 14:17 14:19 15m 35 US$2US$3
G7600 3 TaiZhou (台州) 14:50 14:52 48m 123 US$6US$10
G7600 4 LinHai (临海) 15:03 15:05 1h1m 146 US$8US$12
G7600 5 NingBo (宁波) 15:53 15:56 1h51m 275 US$14US$23
G7600 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:19 16:22 2h17m 324 US$17US$28
G7600 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:40 16:44 2h38m 356 US$22US$35
G7600 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:04 17:06 3h2m 337 US$20US$33
G7600 9 TongXiang (桐乡) 17:23 17:25 3h21m 384 US$28US$45
G7600 10 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 17:40 17:42 3h38m 558 US$31US$50
G7600 11 SongJiangNan (松江南) 17:56 17:58 3h54m 465 US$33US$54
G7600 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:12 18:28 4h10m 496 US$31US$50
G7600 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:45 18:47 4h43m 639 US$39US$63
G7600 14 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:58 19:00 4h56m 670 US$41US$67
G7600 15 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:10 19:12 5h8m 697 US$43US$70
G7600 16 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:29 19:37 5h27m 754 US$46US$76
G7600 17 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:55 19:57 5h53m 819 US$51US$84
G7600 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:17 20:21 6h15m 593 US$42US$69
G7600 19 ChuZhou (滁州) 20:39 20:45 6h37m 745 US$50US$80
G7600 20 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:14 21:16 7h12m 768 US$53US$88
G7600 21 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:57 Final arrival 7h55m 1017 US$63US$104