Train G7601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7601 Travel Time 1h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 256Km
Arr. Time 13:07 Dep. Time 15:01 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY117.5/US$17
Soft CNY198/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7601 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 13:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7601 2 LiShui (溧水) 13:23 13:25 16m 46 US$0US$0
G7601 3 LiYang (溧阳) 13:40 13:42 33m 98 US$7US$11
G7601 4 YiXing (宜兴) 13:54 13:56 47m 129 US$9US$15
G7601 5 ChangXing (长兴) 14:08 14:15 1h1m 165 US$11US$19
G7601 6 HuZhou (湖州) 14:25 14:27 1h18m 185 US$12US$21
G7601 7 DeQing (德清) 14:40 14:47 1h33m 221 US$15US$25
G7601 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:01 Final arrival 1h54m 256 US$17US$29