Train G7604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7604 Travel Time 2h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-蚌埠南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 蚌埠南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 431Km
Arr. Time 11:57 Dep. Time 14:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7604 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 11:57 0m 0
G7604 2 HuZhou (湖州) 12:18 12:20 21m 71
G7604 3 YiXing (宜兴) 12:37 12:39 40m 127
G7604 4 LiShui (溧水) 13:02 13:04 1h5m 210
G7604 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:20 13:27 1h23m 256
G7604 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 13:45 13:47 1h48m 315
G7604 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:16 Final arrival 2h19m 431