Train G7605 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7605 Travel Time 3h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 587Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY117.5/US$17
Soft CNY198/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7605 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7605 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:35 08:37 18m 68 US$4US$8
G7605 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:00 09:03 43m 156 US$10US$17
G7605 4 DingYuan (定远) 09:19 09:21 1h2m 210 US$13US$22
G7605 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:53 09:57 1h36m 331 US$21US$36
G7605 6 LiShui (溧水) 10:14 10:16 1h57m 378 US$24US$41
G7605 7 YiXing (宜兴) 10:38 10:40 2h21m 460 US$30US$50
G7605 8 ChangXing (长兴) 10:52 10:58 2h35m 496 US$32US$54
G7605 9 HuZhou (湖州) 11:07 11:09 2h50m 516 US$33US$56
G7605 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:30 Final arrival 3h13m 587 US$37US$63