Train G7607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7607 Travel Time 1h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 256Km
Arr. Time 10:33 Dep. Time 12:25 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY117.5/US$17
Soft CNY198/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7607 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 10:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7607 2 JuRongXi (句容西) 10:44 10:46 11m 12 US$2US$3
G7607 3 LiShui (溧水) 10:56 11:01 23m 46 US$3US$5
G7607 4 LiYang (溧阳) 11:16 11:18 43m 98 US$7US$11
G7607 5 YiXing (宜兴) 11:30 11:32 57m 129 US$9US$15
G7607 6 HuZhou (湖州) 11:48 11:53 1h15m 185 US$12US$21
G7607 7 DeQing (德清) 12:06 12:11 1h33m 221 US$15US$25
G7607 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:25 Final arrival 1h52m 256 US$31US$51