Train G7608 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7608 Travel Time 2h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南京南(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 411Km
Arr. Time 12:58 Dep. Time 15:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$28
Soft CNY318/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7608 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 12:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7608 2 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 13:24 13:26 26m 81 US$5US$9
G7608 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:37 13:39 39m 112 US$8US$13
G7608 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:00 14:04 1h2m 155 US$10US$18
G7608 5 HuZhou (湖州) 14:25 14:27 1h27m 226 US$15US$26
G7608 6 YiXing (宜兴) 14:44 14:47 1h46m 282 US$19US$32
G7608 7 LiYang (溧阳) 14:58 15:00 2h0m 313 US$21US$36
G7608 8 LiShui (溧水) 15:17 15:19 2h19m 365 US$25US$42
G7608 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:36 Final arrival 2h38m 411 US$28US$47