Train G7609 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7609 Travel Time 2h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 宁波 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 411Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 16:22 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$28
Soft CNY318/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7609 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7609 2 LiYang (溧阳) 14:19 14:21 26m 98 US$7US$11
G7609 3 YiXing (宜兴) 14:33 14:35 40m 129 US$9US$15
G7609 4 ChangXing (长兴) 14:47 14:49 54m 165 US$11US$19
G7609 5 HuZhou (湖州) 14:58 15:00 1h5m 185 US$12US$21
G7609 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:21 15:26 1h28m 256 US$31US$51
G7609 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:45 15:48 1h52m 299 US$20US$34
G7609 8 NingBo (宁波) 16:22 Final arrival 2h29m 411 US$28US$47