Train G7610 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7610 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 742Km
Arr. Time 17:25 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY329.5/US$46
Soft CNY555/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7610 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 17:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7610 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:44 17:46 19m 49 US$3US$5
G7610 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 17:58 18:00 33m 81 US$5US$9
G7610 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:27 18:31 1h2m 155 US$10US$17
G7610 5 DeQing (德清) 18:44 18:46 1h19m 190 US$12US$21
G7610 6 YiXing (宜兴) 19:11 19:13 1h46m 282 US$18US$31
G7610 7 LiYang (溧阳) 19:24 19:26 1h59m 313 US$20US$34
G7610 8 LiShui (溧水) 19:42 19:51 2h17m 365 US$24US$40
G7610 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:09 20:11 2h44m 411 US$27US$45
G7610 10 ChuZhou (滁州) 20:29 20:31 3h4m 470 US$30US$51
G7610 11 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:59 21:01 3h34m 586 US$38US$61
G7610 12 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:24 21:30 3h59m 872 US$42US$71
G7610 13 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:50 Final arrival 4h25m 742 US$46US$78