Train G7611 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7611 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-宁波(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 940Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 11:27 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$28
Soft CNY318/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7611 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7611 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 07:23 07:25 18m 68 US$4US$8
G7611 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:48 07:50 43m 156 US$10US$18
G7611 4 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:19 08:21 1h14m 272 US$18US$31
G7611 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:40 08:48 1h35m 331 US$22US$37
G7611 6 LiShui (溧水) 09:05 09:07 2h0m 378 US$25US$43
G7611 7 YiXing (宜兴) 09:29 09:31 2h24m 460 US$31US$52
G7611 8 ChangXing (长兴) 09:43 09:45 2h38m 496 US$33US$56
G7611 9 HuZhou (湖州) 09:54 09:56 2h49m 516 US$35US$59
G7611 10 DeQing (德清) 10:09 10:11 3h4m 552 US$37US$62
G7611 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:24 10:28 3h19m 587 US$39US$66
G7611 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:46 10:48 3h41m 828 US$42US$70
G7611 13 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 10:59 11:01 3h54m 661 US$44US$73
G7611 14 NingBo (宁波) 11:27 Final arrival 4h22m 940 US$48US$82