Train G7615/G7618 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7615/G7618 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 750Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 20:46 Date of last update version 2019-9-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY345/US$49
Soft CNY544/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7615/G7618 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7615/G7618 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:27 16:34 52m 157 US$9US$15
G7615/G7618 3 LiShui (溧水) 16:50 16:52 1h15m 203 US$12US$20
G7615/G7618 4 YiXing (宜兴) 17:14 17:16 1h39m 286 US$18US$29
G7615/G7618 5 ChangXing (长兴) 17:28 17:30 1h53m 319 US$21US$33
G7615/G7618 6 HuZhou (湖州) 17:39 17:41 2h4m 342 US$21US$35
G7615/G7618 7 DeQing (德清) 17:54 17:59 2h19m 378 US$23US$34
G7615/G7618 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:13 18:15 2h38m 611 US$39US$64
G7615/G7618 9 YiWu (义乌) 18:48 18:50 3h13m 522 US$33US$55
G7615/G7618 10 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:07 19:10 3h32m 567 US$37US$61
G7615/G7618 11 WuYiBei (武义北) 19:21 19:23 3h46m 586 US$37US$61
G7615/G7618 12 YongKangNan (永康南) 19:35 19:37 4h0m 610 US$38US$63
G7615/G7618 13 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:47 19:49 4h12m 631 US$38US$60
G7615/G7618 14 LiShui (丽水) 20:02 20:04 4h27m 660 US$41US$67
G7615/G7618 15 QingTian (青田) 20:24 20:26 4h49m 710 US$42US$67
G7615/G7618 16 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:46 Final arrival 5h11m 750 US$49US$77