Train G7615/G7618 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7615/G7618 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 750Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 20:45 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY345/US$51
Soft CNY544/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7615/G7618 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7615/G7618 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:27 16:33 52m 157 US$9US$11
G7615/G7618 3 LiShui (溧水) 16:49 16:51 1h14m 203 US$12US$16
G7615/G7618 4 YiXing (宜兴) 17:13 17:15 1h38m 286 US$18US$25
G7615/G7618 5 ChangXing (长兴) 17:27 17:29 1h52m 319 US$22US$35
G7615/G7618 6 HuZhou (湖州) 17:38 17:40 2h3m 342 US$21US$32
G7615/G7618 7 DeQing (德清) 17:53 17:55 2h18m 378 US$24US$36
G7615/G7618 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:08 18:15 2h33m 611 US$26US$40
G7615/G7618 9 YiWu (义乌) 18:48 18:50 3h13m 522 US$34US$52
G7615/G7618 10 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:07 19:10 3h32m 567 US$37US$58
G7615/G7618 11 YongKangNan (永康南) 19:32 19:35 3h57m 610 US$39US$61
G7615/G7618 12 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:45 19:47 4h10m 631 US$40US$63
G7615/G7618 13 LiShui (丽水) 20:00 20:03 4h25m 660 US$42US$65
G7615/G7618 14 QingTian (青田) 20:23 20:25 4h48m 710 US$44US$69
G7615/G7618 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:45 Final arrival 5h10m 750 US$51US$80