Train G7616/G7617 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7616/G7617 Travel Time 5h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 09:58 Dep. Time 14:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351.5/US$50
Soft CNY579/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7616/G7617 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 09:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7616/G7617 2 QingTian (青田) 10:18 10:20 20m 40 US$2US$3
G7616/G7617 3 LiShui (丽水) 10:39 10:41 41m 90 US$5US$8
G7616/G7617 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 10:54 10:56 56m 119 US$6US$10
G7616/G7617 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:07 11:09 1h9m 140 US$7US$12
G7616/G7617 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 11:20 11:22 1h22m 164 US$11US$17
G7616/G7617 7 YiWu (义乌) 11:48 11:50 1h50m 228 US$12US$20
G7616/G7617 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:23 12:26 2h25m 430 US$24US$39
G7616/G7617 9 HuZhou (湖州) 12:47 12:49 2h49m 408 US$28US$46
G7616/G7617 10 ChangXing (长兴) 12:58 13:00 3h0m 428 US$29US$48
G7616/G7617 11 YiXing (宜兴) 13:13 13:15 3h15m 464 US$32US$52
G7616/G7617 12 LiShui (溧水) 13:37 13:39 3h39m 547 US$33US$55
G7616/G7617 13 JuRongXi (句容西) 13:48 13:53 3h50m 660 US$37US$59
G7616/G7617 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:05 14:07 4h7m 686 US$40US$66
G7616/G7617 15 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:59 Final arrival 5h1m 1041 US$50US$82