Train G7616/G7617 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7616/G7617 Travel Time 5h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 09:58 Dep. Time 14:59 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351.5/US$52
Soft CNY579/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7616/G7617 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 09:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7616/G7617 2 QingTian (青田) 10:18 10:20 20m 40 US$2US$3
G7616/G7617 3 LiShui (丽水) 10:39 10:41 41m 90 US$5US$8
G7616/G7617 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 10:54 10:56 56m 119 US$6US$10
G7616/G7617 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:07 11:09 1h9m 140 US$8US$12
G7616/G7617 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 11:20 11:22 1h22m 164 US$11US$18
G7616/G7617 7 YiWu (义乌) 11:48 11:50 1h50m 228 US$13US$21
G7616/G7617 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:23 12:26 2h25m 430 US$25US$40
G7616/G7617 9 DeQing (德清) 12:39 12:41 2h41m 372 US$27US$44
G7616/G7617 10 HuZhou (湖州) 12:54 12:56 2h56m 408 US$29US$48
G7616/G7617 11 ChangXing (长兴) 13:05 13:07 3h7m 428 US$31US$51
G7616/G7617 12 YiXing (宜兴) 13:20 13:22 3h22m 464 US$33US$55
G7616/G7617 13 JuRongXi (句容西) 13:48 13:53 3h50m 660 US$38US$61
G7616/G7617 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:05 14:07 4h7m 686 US$42US$69
G7616/G7617 15 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:59 Final arrival 5h1m 1041 US$52US$85