Train G7619 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7619 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1215Km
Arr. Time 08:39 Dep. Time 14:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY425.5/US$60
Soft CNY709/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7619 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 08:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7619 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:57 09:09 18m 68 US$4US$8
G7619 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:32 09:34 53m 156 US$10US$17
G7619 4 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:03 10:18 1h24m 272 US$18US$30
G7619 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:37 10:42 1h58m 331 US$21US$36
G7619 6 LiYang (溧阳) 11:10 11:12 2h31m 429 US$28US$47
G7619 7 ChangXing (长兴) 11:30 11:32 2h51m 496 US$32US$54
G7619 8 HuZhou (湖州) 11:42 11:44 3h3m 516 US$33US$56
G7619 9 DeQing (德清) 11:56 11:58 3h17m 552 US$35US$60
G7619 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:12 12:19 3h33m 587 US$37US$63
G7619 11 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:43 12:45 4h4m 680 US$41US$69
G7619 12 YiWu (义乌) 12:59 13:01 4h20m 732 US$44US$74
G7619 13 WuYiBei (武义北) 13:25 13:27 4h46m 760 US$47US$80
G7619 14 LiShui (丽水) 13:54 13:57 5h15m 834 US$51US$86
G7619 15 QingTian (青田) 14:17 14:19 5h38m 884 US$54US$90
G7619 16 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:39 Final arrival 6h0m 1215 US$72US$120