Train G7619 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7619 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1215Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 14:39 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY425.5/US$63
Soft CNY709/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7619 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7619 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:58 09:09 18m 68 US$4US$8
G7619 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:32 09:34 52m 156 US$10US$18
G7619 4 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:03 10:18 1h23m 272 US$18US$31
G7619 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:37 10:40 1h57m 331 US$22US$37
G7619 6 JiangNing (江宁) 10:49 10:51 2h9m 343 US$23US$39
G7619 7 LiShui (溧水) 11:04 11:06 2h24m 378 US$25US$43
G7619 8 LiYang (溧阳) 11:21 11:23 2h41m 429 US$29US$49
G7619 9 YiXing (宜兴) 11:35 11:37 2h55m 460 US$31US$52
G7619 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:10 12:19 3h30m 587 US$39US$66
G7619 11 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:43 12:45 4h3m 680 US$43US$72
G7619 12 YiWu (义乌) 12:59 13:01 4h19m 732 US$46US$77
G7619 13 WuYiBei (武义北) 13:25 13:27 4h45m 760 US$49US$83
G7619 14 LiShui (丽水) 13:54 13:57 5h14m 834 US$53US$89
G7619 15 QingTian (青田) 14:17 14:19 5h37m 884 US$56US$94
G7619 16 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:39 Final arrival 5h59m 1215 US$63US$104