Train G7620 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7620 Travel Time 5h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1215Km
Arr. Time 17:09 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY397/US$58
Soft CNY662/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7620 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 17:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7620 2 QingTian (青田) 17:28 17:30 19m 40 US$2US$3
G7620 3 LiShui (丽水) 17:49 17:52 40m 90 US$5US$8
G7620 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 18:13 18:16 1h4m 140 US$8US$12
G7620 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 18:27 18:29 1h18m 164 US$9US$14
G7620 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 18:40 18:42 1h31m 183 US$10US$16
G7620 7 YiWu (义乌) 19:00 19:02 1h51m 228 US$13US$21
G7620 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:36 19:39 2h27m 430 US$25US$40
G7620 9 HuZhou (湖州) 20:00 20:02 2h51m 408 US$29US$48
G7620 10 YiXing (宜兴) 20:19 20:21 3h10m 464 US$33US$55
G7620 11 LiShui (溧水) 20:43 20:45 3h34m 547 US$39US$64
G7620 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:01 21:09 3h52m 686 US$42US$69
G7620 13 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:50 21:52 4h41m 768 US$53US$88
G7620 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:31 Final arrival 5h22m 1215 US$63US$104