Train G7621 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7621 Travel Time 2h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-丽水(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 丽水 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 247Km
Arr. Time 13:44 Dep. Time 16:08 Date of last update version 2020/2/25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138/US$19
Soft CNY226/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7621 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 13:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7621 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 14:10 14:29 26m 66 US$4US$7
G7621 3 YiWu (义乌) 14:43 14:50 59m 109 US$7US$12
G7621 4 WuYiBei (武义北) 15:14 15:16 1h30m 173 US$11US$18
G7621 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 15:30 15:43 1h46m 197 US$12US$20
G7621 6 JinYunXi (缙云西) 15:53 15:55 2h9m 218 US$13US$22
G7621 7 LiShui (丽水) 16:08 Final arrival 2h24m 247 US$15US$24