Train G7625 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7625 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 593Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 10:54 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$42
Soft CNY472/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7625 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7625 2 LiYang (溧阳) 07:16 07:18 26m 98 US$7US$11
G7625 3 YiXing (宜兴) 07:30 07:32 40m 129 US$9US$15
G7625 4 ChangXing (长兴) 07:44 07:46 54m 165 US$11US$19
G7625 5 HuZhou (湖州) 07:55 07:57 1h5m 185 US$12US$21
G7625 6 DeQing (德清) 08:10 08:12 1h20m 221 US$15US$25
G7625 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:25 08:29 1h35m 256 US$17US$29
G7625 8 YiWu (义乌) 09:02 09:04 2h12m 365 US$25US$42
G7625 9 JinHuaNan (金华南) 09:21 09:23 2h31m 410 US$28US$48
G7625 10 WuYiBei (武义北) 09:34 09:36 2h44m 429 US$29US$48
G7625 11 YongKangNan (永康南) 09:48 09:50 2h58m 453 US$30US$50
G7625 12 JinYunXi (缙云西) 10:00 10:02 3h10m 474 US$44US$74
G7625 13 LiShui (丽水) 10:15 10:17 3h25m 503 US$33US$54
G7625 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:54 Final arrival 4h4m 593 US$38US$62