Train G7626 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7626 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 686Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 19:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$40
Soft CNY472/US$66
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7626 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7626 2 QingTian (青田) 16:04 16:06 19m 40 US$2US$3
G7626 3 LiShui (丽水) 16:25 16:28 40m 90 US$5US$8
G7626 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 16:41 16:43 56m 119 US$6US$10
G7626 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 16:54 16:56 1h9m 140 US$7US$12
G7626 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 17:07 17:10 1h22m 164 US$9US$14
G7626 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:21 17:25 1h36m 183 US$10US$15
G7626 8 YiWu (义乌) 17:45 17:47 2h0m 228 US$12US$20
G7626 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:22 18:25 2h37m 430 US$24US$39
G7626 10 HuZhou (湖州) 18:46 18:48 3h1m 408 US$28US$46
G7626 11 YiXing (宜兴) 19:05 19:08 3h20m 464 US$32US$52
G7626 12 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 19:27 19:29 3h42m 525 US$36US$59
G7626 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:53 Final arrival 4h8m 686 US$40US$66