Train G7627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7627 Travel Time 6h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-苍南(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1272Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY417/US$59
Soft CNY694/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7627 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7627 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 07:33 07:35 18m 68 US$4US$8
G7627 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:58 08:00 43m 156 US$10US$17
G7627 4 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:29 08:31 1h14m 272 US$18US$30
G7627 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:49 08:57 1h34m 331 US$21US$36
G7627 6 JuRongXi (句容西) 09:09 09:11 1h54m 357 US$23US$39
G7627 7 YiXing (宜兴) 09:38 09:42 2h23m 460 US$30US$50
G7627 8 ChangXing (长兴) 09:54 09:56 2h39m 496 US$32US$54
G7627 9 HuZhou (湖州) 10:05 10:07 2h50m 516 US$33US$56
G7627 10 DeQing (德清) 10:20 10:22 3h5m 552 US$35US$60
G7627 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:35 10:40 3h20m 587 US$37US$63
G7627 12 YiWu (义乌) 11:13 11:15 3h58m 732 US$44US$74
G7627 13 JinHuaNan (金华南) 11:32 11:34 4h17m 741 US$47US$79
G7627 14 JinYunXi (缙云西) 11:59 12:01 4h44m 805 US$50US$83
G7627 15 LiShui (丽水) 12:14 12:17 4h59m 834 US$51US$86
G7627 16 QingTian (青田) 12:38 12:40 5h23m 884 US$54US$90
G7627 17 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:59 13:02 5h44m 924 US$72US$120
G7627 18 RuiAn (瑞安) 13:13 13:15 5h58m 947 US$57US$95
G7627 19 CangNan (苍南) 13:33 Final arrival 6h18m 1272 US$59US$98