Train G7627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7627 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-苍南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 650Km
Arr. Time 08:58 Dep. Time 13:34 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY272/US$40
Soft CNY444/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7627 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7627 2 LiShui (溧水) 09:15 09:17 17m 46 US$3US$5
G7627 3 YiXing (宜兴) 09:39 09:41 41m 129 US$9US$15
G7627 4 ChangXing (长兴) 09:53 09:55 55m 165 US$11US$19
G7627 5 HuZhou (湖州) 10:04 10:06 1h6m 185 US$12US$21
G7627 6 DeQing (德清) 10:19 10:21 1h21m 221 US$15US$25
G7627 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:34 10:40 1h36m 256 US$17US$29
G7627 8 YiWu (义乌) 11:13 11:15 2h15m 365 US$25US$42
G7627 9 JinHuaNan (金华南) 11:32 11:34 2h34m 410 US$28US$48
G7627 10 JinYunXi (缙云西) 11:59 12:02 3h1m 474 US$44US$74
G7627 11 LiShui (丽水) 12:15 12:18 3h17m 503 US$33US$54
G7627 12 QingTian (青田) 12:38 12:40 3h40m 553 US$35US$59
G7627 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:59 13:03 4h1m 593 US$38US$62
G7627 14 RuiAn (瑞安) 13:14 13:16 4h16m 616 US$39US$64
G7627 15 CangNan (苍南) 13:34 Final arrival 4h36m 650 US$40US$65