Train G7628 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7628 Travel Time 2h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
丽水-南京南(1day)
Arrival 丽水 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 503Km
Arr. Time 20:01 Dep. Time 22:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$40
Soft CNY472/US$66
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7628 1 LiShui (丽水) 19:59 20:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7628 2 JinYunXi (缙云西) 20:14 20:16 13m 29 US$1US$2
G7628 3 JinHuaNan (金华南) 20:41 20:43 40m 93 US$5US$8
G7628 4 YiWu (义乌) 21:03 21:05 1h2m 138 US$8US$12
G7628 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:38 21:41 1h37m 247 US$32US$51
G7628 6 HuZhou (湖州) 22:02 22:04 2h1m 318 US$20US$33
G7628 7 YiXing (宜兴) 22:21 22:23 2h20m 374 US$23US$38
G7628 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:57 Final arrival 2h56m 503 US$31US$52