Train G7628 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7628 Travel Time 3h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 686Km
Arr. Time 19:25 Dep. Time 22:57 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$42
Soft CNY472/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7628 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 19:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7628 2 LiShui (丽水) 19:59 20:01 34m 90 US$5US$8
G7628 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 20:14 20:16 49m 119 US$6US$10
G7628 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 20:41 20:43 1h16m 183 US$10US$16
G7628 5 YiWu (义乌) 21:03 21:05 1h38m 228 US$13US$21
G7628 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:38 21:41 2h13m 430 US$25US$40
G7628 7 HuZhou (湖州) 22:02 22:04 2h37m 408 US$29US$48
G7628 8 YiXing (宜兴) 22:21 22:23 2h56m 464 US$33US$55
G7628 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:57 Final arrival 3h32m 686 US$42US$69