Train G7629 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7629 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 593Km
Arr. Time 18:34 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY255.5/US$36
Soft CNY424/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7629 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 18:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7629 2 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 18:54 18:56 20m 68 US$0US$0
G7629 3 YiXing (宜兴) 19:15 19:17 41m 129 US$8US$14
G7629 4 HuZhou (湖州) 19:33 19:36 59m 185 US$12US$20
G7629 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:58 20:04 1h24m 256 US$17US$28
G7629 6 YiWu (义乌) 20:38 20:40 2h4m 365 US$36US$60
G7629 7 WuYiBei (武义北) 21:04 21:06 2h30m 429 US$27US$46
G7629 8 YongKangNan (永康南) 21:18 21:20 2h44m 453 US$29US$48
G7629 9 JinYunXi (缙云西) 21:30 21:32 2h56m 474 US$30US$50
G7629 10 LiShui (丽水) 21:45 21:47 3h11m 503 US$31US$52
G7629 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 22:23 Final arrival 3h49m 593 US$36US$60