Train G763 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7632/G7633(丽水-合肥南)  G7631/G7634(合肥南-杭州东)  G7630(温州南-南京南)  G7636/G7637(温州南-合肥南)  G7635/G7638(合肥南-温州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G763 Travel Time 3h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
盘锦-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 盘锦 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 743Km
Arr. Time 09:21 Dep. Time 13:01 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY330/US$49
Soft CNY528/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G763 1 PanJin (盘锦) Departure Station 09:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G763 2 HaiChengXi (海城西) 09:43 09:45 22m 66 US$4US$7
G763 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 10:04 10:06 43m 135 US$9US$15
G763 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:33 10:36 1h12m 230 US$14US$22
G763 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:55 10:57 1h34m 289 US$18US$28
G763 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:27 11:29 2h6m 385 US$26US$42
G763 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:56 11:58 2h35m 503 US$34US$54
G763 8 FuYuBei (扶余北) 12:33 12:35 3h12m 645 US$43US$68
G763 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 13:01 Final arrival 3h40m 743 US$49US$78