Train G7630 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7630 Travel Time 3h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 686Km
Arr. Time 19:08 Dep. Time 22:52 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$42
Soft CNY472/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7630 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 19:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7630 2 QingTian (青田) 19:27 19:29 19m 40 US$2US$3
G7630 3 LiShui (丽水) 19:48 19:50 40m 90 US$5US$8
G7630 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 20:10 20:12 1h2m 140 US$8US$12
G7630 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 20:23 20:25 1h15m 164 US$9US$14
G7630 6 YiWu (义乌) 20:51 20:53 1h43m 228 US$13US$21
G7630 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:27 21:29 2h19m 430 US$25US$40
G7630 8 DeQing (德清) 21:42 21:44 2h34m 372 US$26US$41
G7630 9 HuZhou (湖州) 21:57 21:59 2h49m 408 US$29US$48
G7630 10 LiYang (溧阳) 22:24 22:26 3h16m 495 US$35US$58
G7630 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:52 Final arrival 3h44m 686 US$42US$69