Train G7630 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7630 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-南京南(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 19:29 Dep. Time 22:52 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$40
Soft CNY472/US$66
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7630 1 QingTian (青田) 19:27 19:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7630 2 LiShui (丽水) 19:48 19:50 19m -1 US$32US$51
G7630 3 YongKangNan (永康南) 20:10 20:12 41m -1 US$5US$8
G7630 4 WuYiBei (武义北) 20:23 20:25 54m -1 US$6US$10
G7630 5 YiWu (义乌) 20:51 20:53 1h22m -1 US$10US$17
G7630 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:27 21:29 1h58m 297 US$17US$29
G7630 7 DeQing (德清) 21:42 21:44 2h13m 332 US$0US$0
G7630 8 HuZhou (湖州) 21:57 21:59 2h28m 368 US$0US$0
G7630 9 LiYang (溧阳) 22:24 22:26 2h55m 455 US$0US$0
G7630 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:52 Final arrival 3h23m 553 US$34US$56