Train G7631/G7634 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7631/G7634 Travel Time 2h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 611Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 15:10 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178/US$26
Soft CNY270/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7631/G7634 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7631/G7634 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:37 13:39 52m 157 US$9US$11
G7631/G7634 3 JuRongXi (句容西) 13:50 13:52 1h5m 183 US$11US$14
G7631/G7634 4 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 14:06 14:08 1h21m 225 US$13US$18
G7631/G7634 5 YiXing (宜兴) 14:26 14:28 1h41m 286 US$18US$25
G7631/G7634 6 HuZhou (湖州) 14:45 14:47 2h0m 342 US$21US$32
G7631/G7634 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:10 Final arrival 2h25m 611 US$26US$40