Train G7632/G7633 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7632/G7633 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
丽水-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 丽水 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 660Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 12:13 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY282.5/US$42
Soft CNY442.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7632/G7633 1 LiShui (丽水) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7632/G7633 2 YongKangNan (永康南) 08:27 08:29 19m 50 US$3US$4
G7632/G7633 3 WuYiBei (武义北) 08:40 08:42 32m 74 US$4US$6
G7632/G7633 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 08:53 08:56 45m 93 US$5US$8
G7632/G7633 5 YiWu (义乌) 09:15 09:17 1h7m 138 US$8US$13
G7632/G7633 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:50 09:55 1h42m 247 US$15US$25
G7632/G7633 7 DeQing (德清) 10:08 10:10 2h0m 282 US$18US$29
G7632/G7633 8 HuZhou (湖州) 10:23 10:25 2h15m 318 US$21US$35
G7632/G7633 9 YiXing (宜兴) 10:42 10:44 2h34m 374 US$24US$40
G7632/G7633 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:17 11:21 3h9m 503 US$33US$54
G7632/G7633 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:13 Final arrival 4h5m 660 US$42US$65