Train G7633/G7632 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7633/G7632 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
丽水-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 丽水 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 660Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 12:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$41
Soft CNY477.5/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7633/G7632 1 LiShui (丽水) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7633/G7632 2 YongKangNan (永康南) 08:27 08:29 19m 50 US$3US$4
G7633/G7632 3 WuYiBei (武义北) 08:40 08:42 32m 74 US$4US$6
G7633/G7632 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 08:53 08:56 45m 93 US$5US$8
G7633/G7632 5 YiWu (义乌) 09:15 09:17 1h7m 138 US$8US$12
G7633/G7632 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:50 09:55 1h42m 247 US$15US$24
G7633/G7632 7 DeQing (德清) 10:08 10:10 2h0m 282 US$17US$28
G7633/G7632 8 HuZhou (湖州) 10:23 10:25 2h15m 318 US$19US$32
G7633/G7632 9 YiXing (宜兴) 10:42 10:44 2h34m 374 US$23US$38
G7633/G7632 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:17 11:21 3h9m 503 US$31US$52
G7633/G7632 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:13 Final arrival 4h5m 660 US$41US$67