Train G7635/G7638 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7635/G7638 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 750Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 12:51 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY345/US$51
Soft CNY544/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7635/G7638 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7635/G7638 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:31 08:37 53m 157 US$9US$11
G7635/G7638 3 LiShui (溧水) 08:53 08:56 1h15m 203 US$12US$16
G7635/G7638 4 YiXing (宜兴) 09:18 09:20 1h40m 286 US$18US$25
G7635/G7638 5 HuZhou (湖州) 09:36 09:38 1h58m 342 US$21US$32
G7635/G7638 6 DeQing (德清) 09:51 09:53 2h13m 378 US$24US$36
G7635/G7638 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:06 10:13 2h28m 611 US$26US$40
G7635/G7638 8 YiWu (义乌) 10:52 10:55 3h14m 522 US$34US$52
G7635/G7638 9 WuYiBei (武义北) 11:23 11:26 3h45m 586 US$38US$59
G7635/G7638 10 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:37 11:39 3h59m 610 US$39US$61
G7635/G7638 11 JinYunXi (缙云西) 11:50 11:52 4h12m 631 US$40US$63
G7635/G7638 12 LiShui (丽水) 12:05 12:07 4h27m 660 US$42US$65
G7635/G7638 13 QingTian (青田) 12:27 12:30 4h49m 710 US$44US$69
G7635/G7638 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:51 Final arrival 5h13m 750 US$51US$80