Train G7635/G7638 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7635/G7638 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 750Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 12:51 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY345/US$51
Soft CNY544/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7635/G7638 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7635/G7638 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:31 08:36 53m 157 US$10US$16
G7635/G7638 3 LiShui (溧水) 08:52 08:54 1h14m 203 US$13US$21
G7635/G7638 4 YiXing (宜兴) 09:17 09:19 1h39m 286 US$19US$30
G7635/G7638 5 HuZhou (湖州) 09:35 09:37 1h57m 342 US$22US$37
G7635/G7638 6 DeQing (德清) 09:50 09:55 2h12m 378 US$24US$36
G7635/G7638 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:09 10:14 2h31m 611 US$41US$66
G7635/G7638 8 YiWu (义乌) 10:53 10:55 3h15m 522 US$34US$57
G7635/G7638 9 WuYiBei (武义北) 11:24 11:26 3h46m 586 US$38US$64
G7635/G7638 10 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:38 11:40 4h0m 610 US$40US$66
G7635/G7638 11 JinYunXi (缙云西) 11:50 11:52 4h12m 631 US$40US$63
G7635/G7638 12 LiShui (丽水) 12:05 12:07 4h27m 660 US$42US$70
G7635/G7638 13 QingTian (青田) 12:27 12:29 4h49m 710 US$44US$69
G7635/G7638 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:51 Final arrival 5h13m 750 US$51US$80