Train G7636/G7637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7636/G7637 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 16:33 Dep. Time 21:38 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351.5/US$52
Soft CNY579/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7636/G7637 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 16:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7636/G7637 2 QingTian (青田) 16:52 16:54 19m 40 US$2US$3
G7636/G7637 3 LiShui (丽水) 17:13 17:16 40m 90 US$5US$8
G7636/G7637 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 17:29 17:32 56m 119 US$6US$10
G7636/G7637 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 17:43 17:46 1h10m 140 US$8US$12
G7636/G7637 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 17:57 18:00 1h24m 164 US$9US$14
G7636/G7637 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 18:11 18:15 1h38m 183 US$10US$16
G7636/G7637 8 YiWu (义乌) 18:34 18:36 2h1m 228 US$13US$21
G7636/G7637 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:12 19:15 2h39m 430 US$25US$40
G7636/G7637 10 HuZhou (湖州) 19:36 19:38 3h3m 408 US$29US$48
G7636/G7637 11 YiXing (宜兴) 19:55 19:58 3h22m 464 US$33US$55
G7636/G7637 12 LiShui (溧水) 20:20 20:22 3h47m 547 US$39US$64
G7636/G7637 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:37 20:40 4h4m 686 US$42US$69
G7636/G7637 14 QuanJiao (全椒) 21:00 21:02 4h27m 649 US$45US$75
G7636/G7637 15 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:38 Final arrival 5h5m 1041 US$52US$85