Train G764 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7645/G7648(合肥-苍南)  G7641(南京南-苍南)  G7642(苍南-南京南)  G7643(南京南-丽水)  G7644(金华南-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G764 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-盘锦(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 盘锦 Train Types High speed Train Distance 743Km
Arr. Time 13:29 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY330/US$49
Soft CNY528/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G764 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 13:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G764 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 14:12 14:14 43m 156 US$11US$17
G764 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 14:37 14:39 1h8m 240 US$16US$26
G764 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 15:05 15:07 1h36m 358 US$24US$39
G764 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 15:38 15:40 2h9m 484 US$33US$52
G764 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:02 16:05 2h33m 543 US$36US$58
G764 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:29 16:31 3h0m 608 US$40US$64
G764 8 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 16:42 16:44 3h13m 638 US$42US$67
G764 9 HaiChengXi (海城西) 16:56 16:58 3h27m 677 US$45US$71
G764 10 PanJin (盘锦) 17:20 Final arrival 3h51m 743 US$49US$78