Train G764 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7645/G7648(合肥-苍南)  G7641(南京南-苍南)  G7642(苍南-南京南)  G7643(南京南-丽水)  G7644(金华南-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G764 Travel Time 4h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-盘锦(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 盘锦 Train Types High speed Train Distance 743Km
Arr. Time 13:18 Dep. Time 17:19 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY330/US$49
Soft CNY528/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G764 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 13:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G764 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 13:56 13:58 38m 156 US$0US$0
G764 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 14:21 14:23 1h3m 240 US$0US$0
G764 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:49 14:51 1h31m 358 US$0US$0
G764 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 15:22 15:24 2h4m 484 US$0US$0
G764 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:47 15:53 2h29m 543 US$0US$0
G764 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:17 16:29 2h59m 608 US$0US$0
G764 8 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 16:40 16:42 3h22m 638 US$0US$0
G764 9 HaiChengXi (海城西) 16:54 16:56 3h36m 677 US$0US$0
G764 10 PanJin (盘锦) 17:19 Final arrival 4h1m 743 US$0US$0