Train G7640 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7640 Travel Time 2h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南京南(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 411Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 11:01 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$27
Soft CNY318/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7640 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7640 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 08:24 08:42 19m 49 US$3US$5
G7640 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 08:53 08:55 48m 81 US$5US$9
G7640 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:09 09:11 1h4m 112 US$7US$12
G7640 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:29 09:33 1h24m 155 US$10US$17
G7640 6 DeQing (德清) 09:46 09:48 1h41m 190 US$12US$21
G7640 7 HuZhou (湖州) 10:01 10:03 1h56m 226 US$15US$25
G7640 8 ChangXing (长兴) 10:12 10:14 2h7m 246 US$16US$27
G7640 9 YiXing (宜兴) 10:27 10:29 2h22m 282 US$18US$31
G7640 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:01 Final arrival 2h56m 411 US$39US$65