Train G7641 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7641 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-苍南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 苍南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 650Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 11:44 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275.5/US$41
Soft CNY456/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7641 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7641 2 LiShui (溧水) 07:29 07:31 16m 46 US$3US$5
G7641 3 YiXing (宜兴) 07:53 07:55 40m 129 US$9US$15
G7641 4 HuZhou (湖州) 08:11 08:16 58m 185 US$12US$21
G7641 5 DeQing (德清) 08:29 08:31 1h16m 221 US$15US$25
G7641 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:44 08:55 1h31m 454 US$17US$29
G7641 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:20 09:26 2h7m 322 US$22US$37
G7641 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 09:52 09:54 2h39m 410 US$28US$48
G7641 9 LiShui (丽水) 10:30 10:32 3h17m 503 US$33US$54
G7641 10 QingTian (青田) 10:52 10:54 3h39m 553 US$35US$59
G7641 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:12 11:14 3h59m 593 US$38US$62
G7641 12 RuiAn (瑞安) 11:26 11:28 4h13m 616 US$39US$64
G7641 13 CangNan (苍南) 11:44 Final arrival 4h31m 650 US$41US$67