Train G7641 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7641 Travel Time 3h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-青田(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 青田 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 10:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY304.5/US$43
Soft CNY504/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7641 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7641 2 LiShui (溧水) 07:29 07:31 16m 46 US$3US$5
G7641 3 YiXing (宜兴) 07:53 07:55 40m 129 US$8US$14
G7641 4 HuZhou (湖州) 08:11 08:16 58m 185 US$12US$20
G7641 5 DeQing (德清) 08:29 08:31 1h16m 221 US$14US$24
G7641 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:44 08:55 1h31m 256 US$17US$28
G7641 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:21 09:26 2h8m 322 US$21US$35
G7641 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 09:52 09:54 2h39m 410 US$27US$46
G7641 9 LiShui (丽水) 10:30 10:32 3h17m 503 US$31US$52
G7641 10 QingTian (青田) 10:52 Final arrival 3h39m 553 US$34US$56