Train G7642 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7642 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 981Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 22:26 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY417/US$61
Soft CNY694/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7642 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7642 2 PingYang (平阳) 16:35 16:37 10m -1 US$0US$0
G7642 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:54 16:56 29m 57 US$3US$5
G7642 4 QingTian (青田) 17:15 17:17 50m 97 US$7US$10
G7642 5 LiShui (丽水) 17:37 17:39 1h12m 147 US$8US$13
G7642 6 JinYunXi (缙云西) 17:52 17:54 1h27m 176 US$9US$15
G7642 7 WuYiBei (武义北) 18:12 18:14 1h47m 221 US$12US$19
G7642 8 YiWu (义乌) 18:39 18:42 2h14m 285 US$16US$26
G7642 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:17 19:20 2h52m 394 US$23US$38
G7642 10 HuZhou (湖州) 19:41 19:43 3h16m 465 US$28US$46
G7642 11 ChangXing (长兴) 19:52 19:54 3h27m 578 US$34US$55
G7642 12 YiXing (宜兴) 20:07 20:09 3h42m 521 US$32US$52
G7642 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:42 20:50 4h17m 650 US$41US$67
G7642 14 ChuZhou (滁州) 21:08 21:10 4h43m 709 US$44US$74
G7642 15 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:38 21:41 5h13m 825 US$52US$86
G7642 16 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 22:04 22:06 5h39m 913 US$57US$95
G7642 17 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:26 Final arrival 6h1m 981 US$61US$102