Train G7643 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7643 Travel Time 3h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-丽水(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 丽水 Train Types High speed Train Distance 503Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 10:53 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY222/US$31
Soft CNY370.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7643 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7643 2 LiShui (溧水) 07:23 07:25 16m 46 US$3US$5
G7643 3 LiYang (溧阳) 07:40 07:46 33m 98 US$6US$11
G7643 4 YiXing (宜兴) 07:58 08:00 51m 129 US$8US$14
G7643 5 ChangXing (长兴) 08:12 08:14 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7643 6 HuZhou (湖州) 08:23 08:25 1h16m 185 US$12US$20
G7643 7 DeQing (德清) 08:38 08:40 1h31m 221 US$14US$24
G7643 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:53 09:08 1h46m 256 US$17US$28
G7643 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:32 09:43 2h25m 322 US$21US$35
G7643 10 YiWu (义乌) 09:57 09:59 2h50m 365 US$36US$60
G7643 11 YongKangNan (永康南) 10:31 10:33 3h24m 453 US$29US$48
G7643 12 LiShui (丽水) 10:53 Final arrival 3h46m 503 US$31US$52