Train G7644 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7644 Travel Time 2h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
金华南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 金华南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 410Km
Arr. Time 16:53 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192.5/US$28
Soft CNY323.5/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7644 1 JinHuaNan (金华南) Departure Station 16:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7644 2 YiWu (义乌) 17:11 17:13 18m 45 US$4US$6
G7644 3 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:27 17:29 34m 88 US$7US$11
G7644 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:53 17:55 1h0m 154 US$11US$18
G7644 5 HuZhou (湖州) 18:16 18:18 1h23m 225 US$16US$27
G7644 6 YiXing (宜兴) 18:36 18:38 1h43m 281 US$20US$33
G7644 7 LiShui (溧水) 19:02 19:04 2h9m 364 US$25US$42
G7644 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:21 Final arrival 2h28m 410 US$28US$48