Train G7645/G7648 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7645/G7648 Travel Time 7h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳西-苍南(1day)
Arrival 阜阳西 Departure 苍南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1117Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 14:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365.5/US$51
Soft CNY576.5/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7645/G7648 1 FuYangXi (阜阳西) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 2 YingShangBei (颍上北) 06:46 06:48 16m 55 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 3 ShouXian (寿县) 07:05 07:07 35m 113 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 4 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 07:17 07:19 47m 136 US$7US$12
G7645/G7648 5 HeFei (合肥) 07:46 07:50 1h16m 220 US$12US$20
G7645/G7648 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:29 08:36 1h59m 318 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:57 09:03 2h27m 374 US$22US$35
G7645/G7648 8 JiangNing (江宁) 09:11 09:16 2h41m 386 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 9 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 09:33 09:35 3h3m 442 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 10 LiYang (溧阳) 09:46 09:48 3h16m 472 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 11 YiXing (宜兴) 10:00 10:02 3h30m 503 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 12 ChangXing (长兴) 10:14 10:16 3h44m 539 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:43 10:47 4h13m 630 US$38US$63
G7645/G7648 14 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:05 11:08 4h35m 673 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 15 NingBo (宁波) 11:40 11:46 5h10m 785 US$51US$84
G7645/G7648 16 FengHua (奉化) 12:03 12:05 5h33m 823 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 17 LinHai (临海) 12:38 12:41 6h8m 914 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 18 WenLing (温岭) 13:00 13:02 6h30m 961 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 19 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 13:13 13:15 6h43m 984 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 20 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:44 13:48 7h14m 967 US$65US$107
G7645/G7648 21 CangNan (苍南) 14:12 Final arrival 7h42m 1117 US$0US$0