Train G7645/G7648 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7645/G7648 Travel Time 6h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-苍南(1day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 苍南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 900Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365.5/US$54
Soft CNY576.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7645/G7648 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7645/G7648 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:34 08:41 44m 98 US$7US$8
G7645/G7648 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:03 09:11 1h13m 157 US$9US$11
G7645/G7648 4 JuRongXi (句容西) 09:22 09:24 1h32m 183 US$11US$14
G7645/G7648 5 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 09:38 09:40 1h48m 225 US$14US$18
G7645/G7648 6 LiYang (溧阳) 09:51 09:54 2h1m 255 US$16US$22
G7645/G7648 7 ChangXing (长兴) 10:14 10:16 2h24m 322 US$20US$29
G7645/G7648 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:41 10:47 2h51m 413 US$26US$40
G7645/G7648 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:05 11:08 3h15m 456 US$29US$45
G7645/G7648 10 NingBo (宁波) 11:41 11:46 3h51m 568 US$37US$57
G7645/G7648 11 FengHua (奉化) 12:03 12:05 4h13m 606 US$39US$61
G7645/G7648 12 LinHai (临海) 12:38 12:41 4h48m 697 US$43US$68
G7645/G7648 13 WenLing (温岭) 13:00 13:02 5h10m 744 US$46US$72
G7645/G7648 14 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 13:13 13:15 5h23m 767 US$47US$74
G7645/G7648 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:44 13:52 5h54m 843 US$51US$80
G7645/G7648 16 RuiAn (瑞安) 14:03 14:12 6h13m 866 US$52US$82
G7645/G7648 17 AoJiang (鳌江) 14:21 14:23 6h31m 883 US$53US$83
G7645/G7648 18 CangNan (苍南) 14:36 Final arrival 6h46m 900 US$54US$85