Train G7646/G7647 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7646/G7647 Travel Time 7h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-阜阳西(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 阜阳西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 14:33 Dep. Time 21:54 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY345.5/US$49
Soft CNY544.5/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7646/G7647 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 14:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7646/G7647 2 YongJia (永嘉) 14:42 14:44 9m 18 US$1US$2
G7646/G7647 3 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 15:06 15:08 33m 76 US$4US$6
G7646/G7647 4 NingHai (宁海) 15:52 15:55 1h19m 203 US$10US$16
G7646/G7647 5 FengHua (奉化) 16:11 16:13 1h38m 237 US$12US$19
G7646/G7647 6 NingBo (宁波) 16:31 16:37 1h58m 275 US$14US$22
G7646/G7647 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:56 16:58 2h23m 324 US$17US$27
G7646/G7647 8 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 17:10 17:16 2h37m 356 US$19US$30
G7646/G7647 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:27 17:29 2h54m 387 US$21US$34
G7646/G7647 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:48 17:50 3h15m 430 US$24US$39
G7646/G7647 11 HuZhou (湖州) 18:11 18:13 3h38m 501 US$28US$46
G7646/G7647 12 ChangXing (长兴) 18:22 18:27 3h49m 521 US$29US$48
G7646/G7647 13 YiXing (宜兴) 18:41 18:43 4h8m 557 US$32US$52
G7646/G7647 14 LiYang (溧阳) 18:54 19:00 4h21m 588 US$34US$56
G7646/G7647 15 JuRongXi (句容西) 19:22 19:24 4h49m 660 US$37US$59
G7646/G7647 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:35 19:38 5h2m 686 US$40US$66
G7646/G7647 17 HeFei (合肥) 20:34 20:38 6h1m 840 US$45US$75
G7646/G7647 18 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 21:05 21:07 6h32m 831 US$51US$83
G7646/G7647 19 FengTaiNan (凤台南) 21:20 21:29 6h47m 966 US$0US$0
G7646/G7647 20 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 21:54 Final arrival 7h21m 967 US$25US$38