Train G7649 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7649 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 593Km
Arr. Time 17:53 Dep. Time 22:17 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY255.5/US$38
Soft CNY424/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7649 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 17:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7649 2 LiShui (溧水) 18:10 18:12 17m 46 US$3US$5
G7649 3 LiYang (溧阳) 18:27 18:39 34m 98 US$7US$11
G7649 4 YiXing (宜兴) 18:51 18:53 58m 129 US$9US$15
G7649 5 HuZhou (湖州) 19:09 19:11 1h16m 185 US$12US$21
G7649 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:32 19:48 1h39m 256 US$17US$29
G7649 7 YiWu (义乌) 20:24 20:32 2h31m 365 US$38US$63
G7649 8 YongKangNan (永康南) 21:04 21:06 3h11m 453 US$30US$50
G7649 9 JinYunXi (缙云西) 21:16 21:18 3h23m 474 US$31US$52
G7649 10 LiShui (丽水) 21:31 21:33 3h38m 503 US$33US$54
G7649 11 QingTian (青田) 21:53 21:55 4h0m 553 US$35US$59
G7649 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 22:17 Final arrival 4h24m 593 US$38US$62