Train G7649 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7649 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-青田(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 青田 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 17:53 Dep. Time 21:53 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY255.5/US$36
Soft CNY424/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7649 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 17:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7649 2 LiShui (溧水) 18:10 18:12 17m 46 US$3US$5
G7649 3 LiYang (溧阳) 18:27 18:38 34m 98 US$6US$11
G7649 4 YiXing (宜兴) 18:50 18:52 57m 129 US$8US$14
G7649 5 ChangXing (长兴) 19:04 19:06 1h11m 165 US$11US$18
G7649 6 DeQing (德清) 19:23 19:25 1h30m 221 US$0US$0
G7649 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:38 19:48 1h45m 256 US$17US$28
G7649 8 YiWu (义乌) 20:24 20:32 2h31m 365 US$36US$60
G7649 9 YongKangNan (永康南) 21:04 21:06 3h11m 453 US$29US$48
G7649 10 JinYunXi (缙云西) 21:16 21:18 3h23m 474 US$30US$50
G7649 11 LiShui (丽水) 21:31 21:33 3h38m 503 US$31US$52
G7649 12 QingTian (青田) 21:53 Final arrival 4h0m 553 US$34US$56