Train G765 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7650(苍南-南京南)  G7652/G7653(丽水-阜阳西)  G7655/G7658(合肥南-温州南)  G7657/G7656(杭州东-合肥南)  G7659(杭州东-温州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G765 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1207Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY504.5/US$71
Soft CNY807.5/US$114
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G765 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G765 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 16:13 16:15 26m 78 US$5US$8
G765 3 HaiChengXi (海城西) 16:55 16:57 1h8m 244 US$16US$25
G765 4 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 17:26 17:28 1h39m 363 US$23US$38
G765 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:40 17:43 1h53m 378 US$24US$39
G765 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:06 18:08 2h19m 437 US$28US$45
G765 7 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 18:22 18:24 2h35m 484 US$31US$50
G765 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:08 19:10 3h21m 681 US$45US$71
G765 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 19:45 19:46 3h58m 823 US$51US$82
G765 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:18 20:22 4h31m 928 US$57US$92
G765 11 AnDa (安达) 20:59 21:01 5h12m 1055 US$64US$102
G765 12 DaQingDong (大庆东) 21:11 21:13 5h24m 1076 US$65US$103
G765 13 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 21:50 Final arrival 6h3m 1207 US$71US$114