Train G7650 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7650 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 848Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 11:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275.5/US$39
Soft CNY456/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7650 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7650 2 PingYang (平阳) 07:26 07:28 10m 17 US$1US$2
G7650 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 07:46 07:52 30m 57 US$3US$5
G7650 4 QingTian (青田) 08:11 08:13 55m 97 US$0US$0
G7650 5 LiShui (丽水) 08:33 08:35 1h17m 147 US$8US$12
G7650 6 JinYunXi (缙云西) 08:48 08:50 1h32m 176 US$9US$14
G7650 7 YongKangNan (永康南) 09:00 09:02 1h44m 197 US$10US$16
G7650 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 09:20 09:22 2h4m 240 US$12US$20
G7650 9 YiWu (义乌) 09:42 09:44 2h26m 285 US$15US$25
G7650 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:18 10:22 3h2m 394 US$22US$36
G7650 11 DeQing (德清) 10:35 10:37 3h19m 429 US$25US$40
G7650 12 HuZhou (湖州) 10:50 10:52 3h34m 465 US$27US$44
G7650 13 YiXing (宜兴) 11:09 11:11 3h53m 521 US$30US$50
G7650 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:45 Final arrival 4h29m 848 US$39US$64