Train G7650 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7650 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 650Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 11:45 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275.5/US$41
Soft CNY456/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7650 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7650 2 PingYang (平阳) 07:26 07:28 10m -1 US$0US$0
G7650 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 07:46 07:52 30m 57 US$3US$5
G7650 4 LiShui (丽水) 08:27 08:29 1h11m 147 US$8US$13
G7650 5 JinYunXi (缙云西) 08:42 08:44 1h26m 176 US$9US$15
G7650 6 YongKangNan (永康南) 08:54 08:56 1h38m 197 US$11US$17
G7650 7 WuYiBei (武义北) 09:07 09:09 1h51m 221 US$12US$19
G7650 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 09:20 09:22 2h4m 240 US$13US$21
G7650 9 YiWu (义乌) 09:42 09:44 2h26m 285 US$16US$26
G7650 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:18 10:22 3h2m 394 US$23US$38
G7650 11 DeQing (德清) 10:35 10:37 3h19m 429 US$26US$42
G7650 12 HuZhou (湖州) 10:50 10:52 3h34m 465 US$28US$46
G7650 13 YiXing (宜兴) 11:09 11:11 3h53m 521 US$32US$52
G7650 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:45 Final arrival 4h29m 650 US$41US$67