Train G7652/G7653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7652/G7653 Travel Time 5h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
丽水-阜阳西(1day)
Arrival 丽水 Departure 阜阳西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 877Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 21:13 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178/US$25
Soft CNY270/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7652/G7653 1 LiShui (丽水) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7652/G7653 2 WuYiBei (武义北) 15:57 15:59 27m 74 US$4US$6
G7652/G7653 3 JinHuaNan (金华南) 16:10 16:13 40m 93 US$5US$8
G7652/G7653 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 16:41 16:43 1h11m 181 US$10US$17
G7652/G7653 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:07 17:13 1h37m 247 US$32US$51
G7652/G7653 6 HuZhou (湖州) 17:34 17:36 2h4m 318 US$20US$33
G7652/G7653 7 YiXing (宜兴) 17:53 17:55 2h23m 374 US$23US$38
G7652/G7653 8 LiYang (溧阳) 18:06 18:11 2h36m -1 US$0US$0
G7652/G7653 9 LiShui (溧水) 18:28 18:30 2h58m -1 US$0US$0
G7652/G7653 10 JuRongXi (句容西) 18:39 18:41 3h9m -1 US$0US$0
G7652/G7653 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:52 19:04 3h22m 503 US$31US$52
G7652/G7653 12 HeFei (合肥) 20:00 20:04 4h30m 657 US$0US$0
G7652/G7653 13 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 20:31 20:33 5h1m 741 US$46US$76
G7652/G7653 14 YingShangBei (颍上北) 20:54 20:56 5h24m 822 US$52US$85
G7652/G7653 15 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 21:13 Final arrival 5h43m 877 US$0US$0