Train G7655/G7658 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7655/G7658 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-温州南(0day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 750Km
Arr. Time 18:06 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY345/US$51
Soft CNY544/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7655/G7658 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 18:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7655/G7658 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:58 19:03 52m 157 US$9US$11
G7655/G7658 3 LiShui (溧水) 19:19 19:21 1h13m 203 US$12US$16
G7655/G7658 4 YiXing (宜兴) 19:43 19:45 1h37m 286 US$18US$25
G7655/G7658 5 HuZhou (湖州) 20:01 20:03 1h55m 342 US$21US$32
G7655/G7658 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:24 20:30 2h18m 413 US$26US$40
G7655/G7658 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:54 20:56 2h48m 717 US$32US$52
G7655/G7658 8 YiWu (义乌) 21:10 21:12 3h4m 522 US$34US$52
G7655/G7658 9 JinHuaNan (金华南) 21:29 21:31 3h23m 567 US$37US$58
G7655/G7658 10 YongKangNan (永康南) 21:50 21:52 3h44m 610 US$39US$61
G7655/G7658 11 JinYunXi (缙云西) 22:02 22:04 3h56m 631 US$40US$63
G7655/G7658 12 LiShui (丽水) 22:17 22:19 4h11m 660 US$42US$65
G7655/G7658 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 22:55 Final arrival 4h49m 750 US$51US$80