Train G7657/G7656 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7657/G7656 Travel Time 2h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 15:34 Dep. Time 18:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY276.5/US$39
Soft CNY417.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7657/G7656 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 15:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7657/G7656 2 DeQing (德清) 15:47 15:49 13m 35 US$2US$4
G7657/G7656 3 HuZhou (湖州) 16:02 16:10 28m 71 US$5US$8
G7657/G7656 4 YiXing (宜兴) 16:27 16:29 53m 127 US$8US$14
G7657/G7656 5 LiYang (溧阳) 16:40 16:42 1h6m 158 US$10US$17
G7657/G7656 6 JuRongXi (句容西) 17:02 17:04 1h28m 230 US$15US$25
G7657/G7656 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:15 17:20 1h41m 256 US$17US$28
G7657/G7656 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:40 17:42 2h6m 526 US$0US$0
G7657/G7656 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:18 Final arrival 2h44m 627 US$39US$59