Train G7659 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7659 Travel Time 3h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 06:33 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138/US$20
Soft CNY226/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7659 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 06:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7659 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 06:51 06:53 18m 43 US$3US$5
G7659 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 07:04 07:06 31m 74 US$5US$8
G7659 4 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 07:18 07:20 45m 106 US$7US$12
G7659 5 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 07:33 07:35 1h0m 147 US$10US$17
G7659 6 NingBo (宁波) 07:45 07:51 1h12m 155 US$10US$18
G7659 7 NingHai (宁海) 08:19 08:21 1h46m 227 US$14US$22
G7659 8 LinHai (临海) 08:43 08:45 2h10m 341 US$16US$25
G7659 9 TaiZhou (台州) 08:57 08:59 2h24m 364 US$18US$30
G7659 10 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 09:17 09:19 2h44m 411 US$19US$28
G7659 11 ShenFang (绅坊) 09:30 09:32 2h57m 377 US$22US$36
G7659 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 09:55 Final arrival 3h22m 430 US$20US$33