Train G766 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7660(温州南-南京南)  G7661/G7664(合肥南-平阳)  G7662/G7663(温州南-合肥南)  G7665(徐州东-温州南)  G7666(台州-徐州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G766 Travel Time 6h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-大连北(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1207Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY504.5/US$71
Soft CNY807.5/US$114
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G766 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G766 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 07:39 07:40 21m 67 US$3US$5
G766 3 DaQingDong (大庆东) 08:00 08:02 42m 131 US$6US$10
G766 4 AnDa (安达) 08:11 08:13 53m 152 US$7US$12
G766 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 08:33 08:35 1h15m 217 US$11US$17
G766 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:57 09:00 1h39m 279 US$14US$22
G766 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:10 09:15 1h52m 286 US$15US$24
G766 8 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 09:30 09:32 2h12m 326 US$17US$27
G766 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:21 10:23 3h3m 526 US$30US$48
G766 10 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:50 10:52 3h32m 644 US$37US$60
G766 11 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:23 11:24 4h5m 770 US$46US$73
G766 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:46 11:49 4h28m 829 US$49US$79
G766 13 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:14 12:17 4h56m 894 US$53US$85
G766 14 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 12:29 12:31 5h11m 924 US$55US$87
G766 15 HaiChengXi (海城西) 12:43 12:45 5h25m 963 US$57US$91
G766 16 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:58 13:00 5h40m 1001 US$59US$95
G766 17 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 13:18 13:20 6h0m 1058 US$62US$100
G766 18 DalianBei (大连北) 14:00 Final arrival 6h42m 1207 US$71US$114