Train G766 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7660(温州南-南京南)  G7661/G7664(合肥南-苍南)  G7662/G7663(温州南-合肥南)  G7665(徐州东-温州南)  G7666(温州南-徐州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G766 Travel Time 6h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-大连北(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1207Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY504.5/US$74
Soft CNY807.5/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G766 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G766 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 07:51 07:53 31m 109 US$6US$9
G766 3 DaQingDong (大庆东) 08:03 08:05 43m 131 US$7US$11
G766 4 AnDa (安达) 08:14 08:15 54m 152 US$8US$12
G766 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 08:35 08:36 1h15m 217 US$11US$18
G766 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:58 09:00 1h38m 279 US$14US$23
G766 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:10 09:15 1h50m 286 US$16US$25
G766 8 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 09:30 09:32 2h10m 326 US$18US$28
G766 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:21 10:23 3h1m 526 US$31US$50
G766 10 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:50 10:52 3h30m 644 US$39US$62
G766 11 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:23 11:25 4h3m 770 US$48US$76
G766 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:47 11:50 4h27m 829 US$51US$82
G766 13 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:15 12:17 4h55m 894 US$55US$88
G766 14 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 12:28 12:30 5h8m 924 US$57US$91
G766 15 HaiChengXi (海城西) 12:42 12:44 5h22m 963 US$59US$95
G766 16 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:57 12:59 5h37m 1001 US$62US$99
G766 17 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 13:18 13:20 5h58m 1058 US$65US$104
G766 18 DalianBei (大连北) 14:00 Final arrival 6h40m 1207 US$74US$119