Train G7660 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7660 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 686Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 17:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$40
Soft CNY472/US$66
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7660 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7660 2 ShenFang (绅坊) 13:28 13:30 20m 53 US$3US$4
G7660 3 TaiZhou (台州) 13:56 13:59 48m 123 US$6US$10
G7660 4 LinHai (临海) 14:10 14:12 1h2m 146 US$7US$12
G7660 5 NingHai (宁海) 14:34 14:36 1h26m 203 US$10US$16
G7660 6 NingBo (宁波) 15:07 15:11 1h59m 275 US$14US$22
G7660 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:47 15:49 2h39m 387 US$21US$34
G7660 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:07 16:10 2h59m 430 US$24US$39
G7660 9 ChangXing (长兴) 16:35 16:37 3h27m 521 US$29US$48
G7660 10 LiYang (溧阳) 16:56 16:58 3h48m 588 US$34US$56
G7660 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:28 Final arrival 4h20m 686 US$40US$66