Train G7661/G7664 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7661/G7664 Travel Time 6h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-平阳(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 平阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 883Km
Arr. Time 16:28 Dep. Time 22:36 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY331/US$47
Soft CNY488.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7661/G7664 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 16:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7661/G7664 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:20 17:26 52m 154 US$9US$15
G7661/G7664 3 LiShui (溧水) 17:42 17:44 1h14m 200 US$12US$20
G7661/G7664 4 YiXing (宜兴) 18:07 18:09 1h39m 283 US$18US$29
G7661/G7664 5 ChangXing (长兴) 18:21 18:23 1h53m 319 US$21US$33
G7661/G7664 6 HuZhou (湖州) 18:33 18:35 2h5m 339 US$21US$35
G7661/G7664 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:56 19:04 2h28m 410 US$39US$64
G7661/G7664 8 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:24 19:26 2h56m 453 US$42US$64
G7661/G7664 9 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:44 19:46 3h16m 516 US$32US$50
G7661/G7664 10 NingBo (宁波) 20:05 20:26 3h37m 565 US$49US$81
G7661/G7664 11 SanMenXian (三门县) 21:05 21:07 4h37m 681 US$40US$60
G7661/G7664 12 TaiZhou (台州) 21:26 21:28 4h58m 727 US$43US$67
G7661/G7664 13 WenLing (温岭) 21:40 21:42 5h12m 751 US$44US$69
G7661/G7664 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 22:17 22:19 5h49m 750 US$49US$77
G7661/G7664 15 PingYang (平阳) 22:36 Final arrival 6h8m 883 US$47US$69