Train G7661/G7664 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7661/G7664 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-苍南(0day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 900Km
Arr. Time 16:22 Dep. Time 22:46 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY331/US$49
Soft CNY488.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7661/G7664 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 16:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7661/G7664 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:57 16:59 35m 98 US$6US$7
G7661/G7664 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:20 17:26 58m 154 US$9US$11
G7661/G7664 4 LiShui (溧水) 17:42 17:44 1h20m 200 US$12US$16
G7661/G7664 5 YiXing (宜兴) 18:06 18:10 1h44m 283 US$18US$25
G7661/G7664 6 ChangXing (长兴) 18:23 18:25 2h1m 319 US$22US$35
G7661/G7664 7 HuZhou (湖州) 18:35 18:37 2h13m 339 US$21US$32
G7661/G7664 8 DeQing (德清) 18:49 18:51 2h27m 375 US$24US$36
G7661/G7664 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:05 19:09 2h43m 410 US$40US$61
G7661/G7664 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:28 19:30 3h6m 453 US$29US$45
G7661/G7664 11 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 19:41 19:46 3h19m 487 US$31US$48
G7661/G7664 12 NingBo (宁波) 20:12 20:26 3h50m 565 US$37US$57
G7661/G7664 13 SanMenXian (三门县) 21:05 21:07 4h43m 681 US$41US$63
G7661/G7664 14 TaiZhou (台州) 21:26 21:28 5h4m 727 US$44US$70
G7661/G7664 15 WenLing (温岭) 21:39 21:41 5h17m 751 US$46US$72
G7661/G7664 16 WenZhouNan (温州南) 22:18 22:22 5h56m 750 US$51US$80
G7661/G7664 17 CangNan (苍南) 22:46 Final arrival 6h24m 900 US$49US$72