Train G7662/G7663 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7662/G7663 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 10:16 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351.5/US$52
Soft CNY579/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7662/G7663 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 10:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7662/G7663 2 LeQing (乐清) 10:31 10:33 15m 35 US$2US$3
G7662/G7663 3 TaiZhou (台州) 11:04 11:07 48m 123 US$6US$10
G7662/G7663 4 LinHai (临海) 11:18 11:20 1h2m 146 US$8US$12
G7662/G7663 5 NingHai (宁海) 11:42 11:44 1h26m 260 US$10US$17
G7662/G7663 6 NingBo (宁波) 12:14 12:16 1h58m 404 US$14US$23
G7662/G7663 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:35 12:37 2h19m 453 US$17US$28
G7662/G7663 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:08 13:15 2h52m 430 US$25US$40
G7662/G7663 9 HuZhou (湖州) 13:36 13:38 3h20m 630 US$29US$48
G7662/G7663 10 YiXing (宜兴) 13:55 13:57 3h39m 464 US$33US$55
G7662/G7663 11 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 14:14 14:16 3h58m 525 US$37US$62
G7662/G7663 12 LiShui (溧水) 14:25 14:27 4h9m 547 US$39US$64
G7662/G7663 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:43 14:54 4h27m 686 US$42US$69
G7662/G7663 14 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:46 Final arrival 5h30m 1041 US$52US$85