Train G7665 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7665 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1215Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 12:46 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY425.5/US$63
Soft CNY709/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7665 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7665 2 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:20 07:24 37m 156 US$10US$18
G7665 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:09 08:13 1h26m 331 US$22US$37
G7665 4 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 08:34 08:36 1h51m 399 US$27US$45
G7665 5 YiXing (宜兴) 08:54 08:56 2h11m 460 US$31US$52
G7665 6 ChangXing (长兴) 09:08 09:10 2h25m 496 US$33US$56
G7665 7 HuZhou (湖州) 09:19 09:21 2h36m 516 US$35US$59
G7665 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:42 09:44 2h59m 587 US$39US$66
G7665 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:03 10:08 3h20m 828 US$42US$70
G7665 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:26 10:28 3h43m 891 US$46US$77
G7665 11 NingBo (宁波) 10:48 10:52 4h5m 940 US$48US$82
G7665 12 NingHai (宁海) 11:20 11:22 4h37m 814 US$55US$88
G7665 13 TaiZhou (台州) 11:52 11:54 5h9m 1092 US$56US$94
G7665 14 WenLing (温岭) 12:05 12:08 5h22m 918 US$57US$96
G7665 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:46 Final arrival 6h3m 1215 US$63US$104