Train G7666 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7666 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
台州-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 台州 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1092Km
Arr. Time 17:46 Dep. Time 22:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY397/US$56
Soft CNY662/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7666 1 TaiZhou (台州) 17:44 17:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7666 2 NingHai (宁海) 18:15 18:17 29m 80 US$4US$6
G7666 3 NingBo (宁波) 18:47 18:59 1h1m 152 US$7US$12
G7666 4 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:18 19:21 1h32m 201 US$11US$17
G7666 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:52 19:56 2h6m 460 US$17US$29
G7666 6 HuZhou (湖州) 20:17 20:19 2h31m 378 US$21US$32
G7666 7 ChangXing (长兴) 20:28 20:30 2h42m 398 US$22US$35
G7666 8 YiXing (宜兴) 20:43 20:45 2h57m -1 US$25US$39
G7666 9 LiYang (溧阳) 20:56 20:58 3h10m 465 US$27US$42
G7666 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:25 21:30 3h39m 777 US$33US$53
G7666 11 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:11 22:13 4h25m 891 US$44US$71
G7666 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:51 Final arrival 5h5m 1092 US$66US$110