Train G7666 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7666 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1017Km
Arr. Time 16:56 Dep. Time 22:51 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY397/US$58
Soft CNY662/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7666 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 16:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7666 2 ShenFang (绅坊) 17:16 17:18 20m 53 US$2US$3
G7666 3 TaiZhou (台州) 17:44 17:46 48m 123 US$6US$10
G7666 4 NingHai (宁海) 18:15 18:17 1h19m 203 US$10US$17
G7666 5 NingBo (宁波) 18:47 18:59 1h51m 275 US$14US$23
G7666 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:18 19:21 2h22m 324 US$17US$28
G7666 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:52 19:56 2h56m 430 US$25US$40
G7666 8 HuZhou (湖州) 20:17 20:19 3h21m 501 US$29US$48
G7666 9 ChangXing (长兴) 20:28 20:30 3h32m 521 US$31US$51
G7666 10 YiXing (宜兴) 20:43 20:45 3h47m 557 US$33US$55
G7666 11 LiYang (溧阳) 20:56 20:58 4h0m 588 US$35US$58
G7666 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:25 21:30 4h29m 686 US$42US$69
G7666 13 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:11 22:13 5h15m 768 US$53US$88
G7666 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:51 Final arrival 5h55m 1017 US$63US$104