Train G7669/G7672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7669/G7672 Travel Time 6h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 淮南东 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 929Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY371.5/US$55
Soft CNY557.5/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7669/G7672 1 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7669/G7672 2 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 10:39 10:41 9m 20 US$1US$2
G7669/G7672 3 HeFei (合肥) 11:03 11:13 33m 89 US$6US$10
G7669/G7672 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:15 12:27 1h45m 243 US$15US$21
G7669/G7672 5 LiYang (溧阳) 12:55 12:57 2h25m 341 US$22US$32
G7669/G7672 6 DeQing (德清) 13:29 13:31 2h59m 464 US$30US$46
G7669/G7672 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:45 13:51 3h15m 499 US$32US$50
G7669/G7672 8 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:09 14:11 3h39m 542 US$35US$55
G7669/G7672 9 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 14:29 14:31 3h59m 605 US$39US$62
G7669/G7672 10 NingBo (宁波) 14:50 14:52 4h20m 654 US$43US$68
G7669/G7672 11 TaiZhou (台州) 15:46 15:48 5h16m 958 US$49US$76
G7669/G7672 12 ShenFang (绅坊) 16:13 16:15 5h43m 1028 US$52US$79
G7669/G7672 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:38 Final arrival 6h8m 929 US$55US$82