Train G7669/G7672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7669/G7672 Travel Time 7h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
亳州南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 亳州南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1164Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY395.5/US$56
Soft CNY647.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7669/G7672 1 BoZhouNan (亳州南) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7669/G7672 2 TaiHeDong (太和东) 09:44 09:46 19m 73 US$5US$8
G7669/G7672 3 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 09:58 10:01 33m 104 US$7US$11
G7669/G7672 4 YingShangBei (颍上北) 10:17 10:19 52m 159 US$11US$17
G7669/G7672 5 ShouXian (寿县) 10:36 10:38 1h11m 217 US$15US$24
G7669/G7672 6 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 10:48 10:50 1h23m 240 US$16US$26
G7669/G7672 7 HeFei (合肥) 11:17 11:21 1h52m 324 US$22US$35
G7669/G7672 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:17 12:27 2h52m 478 US$31US$50
G7669/G7672 9 LiShui (溧水) 12:43 12:45 3h18m 524 US$34US$55
G7669/G7672 10 YiXing (宜兴) 13:07 13:09 3h42m 607 US$40US$65
G7669/G7672 11 HuZhou (湖州) 13:25 13:27 4h0m 663 US$43US$71
G7669/G7672 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:48 13:52 4h23m 734 US$48US$78
G7669/G7672 13 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:10 14:12 4h45m 777 US$51US$83
G7669/G7672 14 NingBo (宁波) 14:47 14:52 5h22m 889 US$58US$95
G7669/G7672 15 TaiZhou (台州) 15:46 15:48 6h21m 1041 US$66US$108
G7669/G7672 16 ShenFang (绅坊) 16:13 16:15 6h48m 1111 US$70US$114
G7669/G7672 17 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:38 Final arrival 7h13m 1164 US$56US$91