Train G7669/G7672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7669/G7672 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 淮南东 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 929Km
Arr. Time 10:35 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY395.5/US$58
Soft CNY647.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7669/G7672 1 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) Departure Station 10:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7669/G7672 2 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 10:44 10:46 9m 20 US$1US$2
G7669/G7672 3 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 11:00 11:02 25m 67 US$4US$7
G7669/G7672 4 HeFei (合肥) 11:15 11:21 40m 89 US$6US$10
G7669/G7672 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:17 12:27 1h42m 243 US$15US$21
G7669/G7672 6 LiShui (溧水) 12:43 12:45 2h8m 289 US$19US$31
G7669/G7672 7 YiXing (宜兴) 13:07 13:09 2h32m 372 US$25US$41
G7669/G7672 8 HuZhou (湖州) 13:25 13:27 2h50m 428 US$28US$47
G7669/G7672 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:48 13:52 3h13m 499 US$32US$50
G7669/G7672 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:10 14:12 3h35m 542 US$35US$55
G7669/G7672 11 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 14:30 14:31 3h55m 605 US$39US$62
G7669/G7672 12 NingBo (宁波) 14:50 14:52 4h15m 654 US$43US$68
G7669/G7672 13 TaiZhou (台州) 15:46 15:48 5h11m 958 US$65US$102
G7669/G7672 14 ShenFang (绅坊) 16:13 16:15 5h38m 876 US$52US$79
G7669/G7672 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:38 Final arrival 6h3m 929 US$58US$95